Clasificación I Minibay 10/04/2022

I Minibay VIG-BAY

PuestoDorsalNombreApellidosPto. Cat.Tiempo NetoRitmoClub
1 1318 AMADEO ABAL CHAVES SNM-1 00:33:30 00:03:10 Independiente
2 1320 IVÁN DOCAMPO GONZALEZ M+35-1 00:33:32 00:03:11 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
3 519 CARLOS ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ SNM-2 00:34:15 00:03:15 Independiente
4 522 VICTOR HUGO PACHECO MARTINEZ M+40-1 00:35:01 00:03:19 Independiente
5 504 JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SOENGAS M+40-2 00:36:25 00:03:27 CAR MARISQUEIRO
6 524 JUAN CARLOS RAVIÑA FURELOS M+45-1 00:38:35 00:03:39 Independiente
7 515 MARIANO DÍAZ SANCHO M+45-2 00:38:37 00:03:39 CLUB TOSCAF RECTA FINAL
8 525 JORGE RENTE LÓPEZ SNM-3 00:38:40 00:03:40 Independiente
9 1322 JORGE ALEGRE DOMINGUEZ SNM-4 00:38:45 00:03:40 Independiente
10 505 KEVIN MARÍN SNM-5 00:39:55 00:03:47 Independiente
11 570 IVAN PEREIRA UCHA M+35-2 00:40:02 00:03:47 Independiente
12 516 ANDRÉS AROSA NARCISO SNM-6 00:40:03 00:03:48 Independiente
13 1323 DANIEL DÍAZ JUEGUEN SNM-7 00:40:15 00:03:49 Independiente
14 1317 IAGO CASTRO VARELA SNM-8 00:40:20 00:03:49 ATLETAS DE ACEA DE AMA
15 651 LUIS SALGADO PAZOS SNM-9 00:41:09 00:03:54 Independiente
16 518 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SUB20M-1 00:41:38 00:03:57 Independiente
17 521 ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ SEGUÍN SNM-10 00:41:44 00:03:57 Independiente
18 514 ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ PLATERO SNM-11 00:41:52 00:03:58 Independiente
19 520 DAVID LÓPEZ GARRIDO M+35-3 00:42:02 00:03:59 Independiente
20 656 DAVID SOTO RODRÍGUEZ M+35-4 00:42:15 00:04:00 Independiente
21 510 ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA M+60-1 00:42:34 00:04:02 REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO
22 1424 CÉSAR AITOR FERNÁNDEZ BERMÚDEZ M+35-5 00:42:45 00:04:03 Independiente
23 615 SUSO IGLESIAS CAMPOS M+35-6 00:42:48 00:04:03 Independiente
24 1422 EUGENIO ILLAN SEVILLANO M+45-3 00:43:01 00:04:04 Independiente
25 1319 VICKY LOSADA PEREZ W+35-1 00:43:06 00:04:05 CLUB OURENSE ATLETISMO
26 509 EDUARDO GARCIA PAZO M+40-3 00:43:22 00:04:06 Independiente
27 506 ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ PASCUAL SNM-12 00:43:37 00:04:08 CLUB DEPORTIVO DELIKIA
28 639 MANUEL QUEIRO BLANCO SUB23M-1 00:43:43 00:04:08 Independiente
29 513 DANIEL PORTO PEDROSA M+45-4 00:43:47 00:04:09 TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
30 617 MIGUEL LAGO LORENZO SNM-13 00:44:11 00:04:11 Independiente
31 1326 MARCOS CASTRO RODRIGUEZ M+45-5 00:44:19 00:04:12 CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
32 1349 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ CASQUEIRO M+45-6 00:44:25 00:04:12 Independiente
33 653 BRAIS SÁNCHEZ NOVELLE SNM-14 00:44:30 00:04:13 Independiente
34 1341 RAMON LLANO ATANES SNM-15 00:45:05 00:04:16 Independiente
35 575 VÍCTOR PROL DA COSTA SUB23M-2 00:45:15 00:04:17 TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
36 602 JESUS FERNANDEZ CIDRAS M+45-7 00:45:46 00:04:20 Independiente
37 1353 MIGUEL UCHA OMIL SNM-16 00:45:55 00:04:21 FENDE-PERNAS TEAM
38 1335 JOSE L FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS SNM-17 00:46:14 00:04:23 Independiente
39 595 JOSÉ ALBERTO CONDE GARRIDO SNM-18 00:46:14 00:04:23 Independiente
40 574 JOSE ANTONIO VARELA BARRERA M+60-2 00:46:14 00:04:23 TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
41 501 JAVIER MISA ALVAREZ SNM-19 00:46:18 00:04:23 ACADEMIA FONSECA
42 1404 BRUNO RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ SNM-20 00:46:19 00:04:23 Independiente
43 1331 ALEJANDRO BARROS SERODIO SNM-21 00:46:21 00:04:23 Independiente
44 581 ALBERTO ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ M+45-8 00:46:27 00:04:24 Independiente
45 503 NAZARETH TILVE COSTAS W+35-2 00:46:27 00:04:24 C.A. VETERANOS SAMIL
46 1351 FELIX WONG M+45-9 00:46:36 00:04:25 Independiente
47 662 LUIS VILLACORTA MARTIN M+40-4 00:46:53 00:04:26 Independiente
48 644 TEO RELLO VILLAR SUB20M-2 00:47:21 00:04:29 Independiente
49 560 SAMUEL LOPEZ GARCIA SNM-22 00:47:23 00:04:29 CLUBE DEPORTIVO ARZUA
50 928 MAME PATHÉ NGOM M+40-5 00:47:42 00:04:31 Independiente
51 1340 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMOS BOUBETA M+45-10 00:47:45 00:04:31 Independiente
52 1345 MARTA MUIÑO VIDAL W+35-3 00:47:46 00:04:31 Independiente
53 1158 MARTIN DIAZ PAREDES M+35-7 00:47:56 00:04:32 Independiente
54 814 YOLANDA CAMPOS RIVAS W+45-1 00:47:58 00:04:32 Independiente
55 613 ESTEFANÍA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ SNF-1 00:48:22 00:04:35 Independiente
56 567 BRUNO MOSQUERA VIDAL M+35-8 00:48:24 00:04:35 LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO
57 578 MARCOS PEREIRA VÁZQUEZ SNM-23 00:48:26 00:04:35 VIGOENTRENA
58 577 BEGOÑA ARRANZ GONZÁLEZ W+40-1 00:48:36 00:04:36 TRINORTH
59 553 ROCIO LOPEZ TRELLES W+40-2 00:48:37 00:04:36 CHANWAS
60 608 DIEGO RODRIGO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ M+45-11 00:48:39 00:04:36 Independiente
61 1321 ROMEL AGREDA CASTRO SNM-24 00:48:55 00:04:38 Independiente
62 1347 SERGIO PEREZ CANTALAPIEDRA M+35-9 00:49:00 00:04:38 Independiente
63 1017 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ DONO SUB23M-3 00:49:02 00:04:38 Independiente
64 935 CRISTINA MARTÍN BARRIOS W+35-4 00:49:22 00:04:40 Independiente
65 604 JUANMA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ M+40-6 00:49:25 00:04:41 Independiente
66 598 ERICA DIAZ LOPEZ W+45-2 00:49:27 00:04:41 Independiente
67 820 JOSE MANUEL CARIDE ALVAREZ M+45-12 00:49:32 00:04:41 Independiente
68 1330 DAVID BARREIRO M+45-13 00:49:35 00:04:42 Independiente
69 1346 PABLO PEREIRA ESTÉVEZ M+35-10 00:49:40 00:04:42 Independiente
70 630 ANA IRENE NÚÑEZ REYES W+35-5 00:50:00 00:04:44 Independiente
71 589 ANDREW ROBERT BURNS M+60-3 00:50:01 00:04:44 Independiente
72 642 JUAN LUIS RAMIRO GOMEZ SNM-25 00:50:04 00:04:44 Independiente
73 558 FELIPE IGLESIAS DE LA TORRE M+45-14 00:50:06 00:04:44 CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
74 824 LUIS CASTELO CAAMAÑO SNM-26 00:50:07 00:04:45 Independiente
75 599 MIGUEL ESTÉVEZ PARATCHA SNM-27 00:50:07 00:04:45 Independiente
76 957 RITA ANAÍS MORENO LOBARIÑAS SNF-2 00:50:09 00:04:45 Independiente
77 557 TAREK GHANNAM VARELA M+35-11 00:50:09 00:04:45 CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
78 1339 PAULA LAGO CONDE SNF-3 00:50:13 00:04:45 Independiente
79 1269 JUAN MIGUEL REGAL LLAMAS SUB23M-4 00:50:20 00:04:46 Independiente
80 1336 FELIPE GARRIDO LORENZO M+35-12 00:50:29 00:04:47 Independiente
81 556 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ M+35-13 00:50:37 00:04:47 CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
82 629 DIEGO NUÑEZ M+50-1 00:50:43 00:04:48 Independiente
83 580 IRENE ABELEIRA CARBALLO SNF-4 00:50:46 00:04:48 Independiente
84 1327 FRAN APARICIO OLIVÁN M+45-15 00:50:51 00:04:49 CORREDORES FESTEIROS
85 705 ANXO LORENZO BAUTISTA SUB20M-3 00:50:52 00:04:49 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
86 998 ANA PUIME MIGUEZ W+40-3 00:51:09 00:04:50 Independiente
87 1328 PATRICIA ALONSO PARENTE W+40-4 00:51:22 00:04:52 Independiente
88 532 LUIS LOPES SIMOES M+55-1 00:51:23 00:04:52 Independiente
89 1324 REBECA ROLO RODRÍGUEZ W+35-6 00:51:23 00:04:52 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
90 1008 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RIVAS FERNÁNDEZ SNM-28 00:51:25 00:04:52 Independiente
91 1325 RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ COLLAZO M+40-7 00:51:28 00:04:52 CAZAFANTASMAS
92 973 JOSÉ LUIS PADIN COUSIDO M+70-1 00:51:39 00:04:53 Independiente
93 882 AIDA GAMALLO FERNÁNDEZ SNF-5 00:51:53 00:04:55 Independiente
94 881 ANTON GAMALLO FERNANDEZ SNM-29 00:51:54 00:04:55 Independiente
95 645 GIL RIBEIRO M+35-14 00:51:54 00:04:55 Independiente
96 771 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ M+35-15 00:52:05 00:04:56 Independiente
97 543 ISABEL YAGÜE LOBO W+35-7 00:52:08 00:04:56 C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
98 587 ANTONIO BLANCO ADAN M+35-16 00:52:09 00:04:56 Independiente
99 576 JUAN UCHA SOLLA M+45-16 00:52:17 00:04:57 TRIATLON MOTOBIKE POIO GALAICO
100 984 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ CARBALLO M+40-8 00:52:19 00:04:57 Independiente
101 1053 ISAAC VALEIRAS ARNAIZ M+40-9 00:52:25 00:04:58 Independiente
102 787 JAVIER ALONSO NOVOA SNM-30 00:52:28 00:04:58 Independiente
103 1002 JOSE REY PEROL SNM-31 00:52:33 00:04:58 Independiente
104 751 MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ BORREGO M+65-1 00:52:35 00:04:59 MAIS QUE AUGA
105 763 MARÍA GARCÍA EXPÓSITO W+35-8 00:52:37 00:04:59 RUN RUN MONTERROSO
106 772 EFRÉN VARELA GIRÁLDEZ M+35-17 00:52:49 00:05:00 TANINOS RUNNERS
107 1016 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ COSTA M+55-2 00:52:51 00:05:00 Independiente
108 1013 SANDRA RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO SNF-6 00:52:59 00:05:01 Independiente
109 785 MARIA RAQUEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ W+45-3 00:53:20 00:05:03 Independiente
110 707 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ M+45-17 00:53:29 00:05:04 CLUB CICLISTA TRIATLON POIO
111 591 ADRIÁN CARBALLIDO NOGUEIRA SNM-32 00:53:32 00:05:04 Independiente
112 911 ALBA LAMEIRO COUTO SNF-7 00:53:39 00:05:05 Independiente
113 779 ALEJANDRA GONZÁLEZ CASAL W+45-4 00:53:50 00:05:06 VIGOENTRENA
114 1352 JAVIER UCHA BOUZADA SNM-33 00:53:51 00:05:06 FENDE-PERNAS TEAM
115 611 XOÁN GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS SNM-34 00:53:53 00:05:06 Independiente
116 1337 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GIRÁLDEZ M+45-18 00:53:56 00:05:06 Independiente
117 682 SANDRA MIRÁS LEBORÁN W+40-5 00:54:01 00:05:07 Independiente
118 866 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA W+40-6 00:54:02 00:05:07 Independiente
119 700 JAVIER LOPEZ ALVAREZ M+45-19 00:54:03 00:05:07 CD LA PURISIMA
120 1355 ALEJANDRO ANTA FERNÁNDEZ M+35-18 00:54:13 00:05:08 Independiente
121 1058 FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ M+50-2 00:54:18 00:05:08 Independiente
122 947 JUAN CAMILO MÉNDEZ GUERRERO SNM-35 00:54:23 00:05:09 Independiente
123 1395 JOSE JATO DARRIBA M+40-10 00:54:23 00:05:09 Independiente
124 1371 MELANIE LOUREIRO GARCÍA SNF-8 00:54:25 00:05:09 Independiente
125 1380 PABLO SANTOS COBO SNM-36 00:54:27 00:05:09 Independiente
126 1216 GONZALO MAGDALENO MARCOS SNM-37 00:54:27 00:05:09 Independiente
127 1031 JORGE SAIZ TAVERA M+45-20 00:54:52 00:05:11 Independiente
128 706 CHUS GARCIA PENA W+35-9 00:54:53 00:05:12 ATLETISMO TAMBRE
129 605 ELISEO FERNANDEZ ROMERO M+45-21 00:54:56 00:05:12 Independiente
130 919 SONIA LÓPEZ CALVO W+40-7 00:55:01 00:05:12 Independiente
131 1182 ANGEL GIL LEMOS SNM-38 00:55:02 00:05:12 Independiente
132 1344 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ M+50-3 00:55:02 00:05:12 Independiente
133 733 OLEGARIO BELOSO GOMEZ M+45-22 00:55:08 00:05:13 GESTAMP VIGO
134 1364 CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CASANOVA M+45-23 00:55:09 00:05:13 Independiente
135 660 AMANDA UCHA MUTILBA SNF-9 00:55:11 00:05:13 Independiente
136 860 HUGO FEIJOO GARCIA SNM-39 00:55:12 00:05:13 Independiente
137 697 ARANZAZU IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ W+40-8 00:55:13 00:05:14 CASTRELOS 20:30
138 711 LUIS DANIEL DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN M+35-19 00:55:23 00:05:14 CLUBE DEPORTIVO ARZUA
139 924 LARA LUSQUIÑOS BALLESTEROS SNF-10 00:55:29 00:05:15 Independiente
140 554 ANA CARSI GONZALEZ SUB23F-1 00:55:29 00:05:15 CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
141 925 ALFONSO LUSQUIÑOS MARTÍNEZ M+60-4 00:55:29 00:05:15 Independiente
142 993 LORENA PIÑEIRO LAGO SNF-11 00:55:39 00:05:16 Independiente
143 873 FRANCISCO GABRIEL FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ SNM-40 00:55:42 00:05:16 Independiente
144 906 MARCOS IGLESIAS LOPEZ SUB23M-5 00:55:45 00:05:17 Independiente
145 1255 JUAN PIÑEIRO M+40-11 00:55:47 00:05:17 Independiente
146 927 TAMI MANEIRO CRESPO SNF-12 00:55:51 00:05:17 Independiente
147 1009 LORENA RIVEIRO RODRÍGUEZ SNF-13 00:55:51 00:05:17 Independiente
148 1010 SERGIO ROCHA ÁLVAREZ SNM-41 00:55:51 00:05:17 Independiente
149 804 LORENA BARREIRO BOUZADA SNF-14 00:55:59 00:05:18 Independiente
150 917 LUCIA LLORENTE SNF-15 00:56:00 00:05:18 Independiente
151 829 VICTORIA CERQUEIRA ALVAREZ W+40-9 00:56:05 00:05:18 Independiente
152 1004 DALIA RIAL RAIES SUB23F-2 00:56:09 00:05:19 Independiente
153 828 MANUEL CASTRO GUERRA SUB23M-6 00:56:10 00:05:19 Independiente
154 930 OSCAR MARCHANTE M+45-24 00:56:11 00:05:19 Independiente
155 1372 VICTOR MANUEL MIGUEZ NOVOA M+60-5 00:56:12 00:05:19 Independiente
156 1054 SARA VALIENTE PICON SNF-16 00:56:12 00:05:19 Independiente
157 987 FÁTIMA PÉREZ PÉREZ SNF-17 00:56:13 00:05:19 Independiente
158 1360 ELENA CANTERO GUDINO W+35-10 00:56:15 00:05:19 Independiente
159 1365 TELMO FERREIRO CIBEIRA M+50-4 00:56:15 00:05:19 Independiente
160 735 FERNANDO ROYO GRACIA M+40-12 00:56:16 00:05:19 GESTAMP VIGO
161 1359 IGNACIO CANTERO GIL M+50-5 00:56:16 00:05:19 Independiente
162 766 SONIA RODRIGUEZ VILLAR W+45-5 00:56:17 00:05:20 SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
163 637 MARTA PIÑEIRO LAGO W+35-11 00:56:25 00:05:20 Independiente
164 802 MARÍA DEL MAR BARRAL FARO W+40-10 00:56:27 00:05:20 Independiente
165 1356 SANDRA BENLLOCH MINGUET W+35-12 00:56:30 00:05:21 Independiente
166 1410 JESUS TORRES NOGUEIRA SNM-42 00:56:36 00:05:21 Independiente
167 895 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ SAMPEDRO M+35-20 00:56:37 00:05:21 Independiente
168 1302 RAFAEL TENA CASTRO SNM-43 00:56:38 00:05:21 Independiente
169 995 SAMUEL PRESA DOMÍNGUEZ SNM-44 00:56:41 00:05:22 Independiente
170 1288 SERGIO SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZ SNM-45 00:56:41 00:05:22 Independiente
171 1087 SARA ASENSIO VARELA SNF-18 00:56:42 00:05:22 MAIS QUE AUGA
172 1088 JAVIER VAZQUEZ MAYO SNM-46 00:56:43 00:05:22 MAIS QUE AUGA
173 508 BEGOÑA RODRÍGUEZ PEREIRA W+35-13 00:56:44 00:05:22 MILER
174 1342 LUIS ALBERTO LÓPEZ MALDONADO M+45-25 00:56:46 00:05:22 Independiente
175 756 MARÍA GARCÍA MARTINEZ SNF-19 00:56:46 00:05:22 NOSPORTLIMIT
176 1164 LIDIA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ SNF-20 00:56:58 00:05:23 Independiente
177 609 DANIEL GOMES M+35-21 00:57:03 00:05:24 Independiente
178 659 MARIBEL TAVARES GULIAS W+55-1 00:57:04 00:05:24 Independiente
179 533 ALEJANDRA SANROMAN VILLAMARIN W+35-14 00:57:15 00:05:25 ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
180 955 SABELA MONTENEGRO GARCIA W+35-15 00:57:24 00:05:26 Independiente
181 912 JOSÉ GABINO LARA PÉREZ M+50-6 00:57:25 00:05:26 Independiente
182 1334 FERNANDO DURAN LAGO M+65-2 00:57:27 00:05:26 Independiente
183 1249 VALENTIN PEREZ GOMEZ M+50-7 00:57:28 00:05:26 Independiente
184 983 FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ BRUCES M+40-13 00:57:29 00:05:26 Independiente
185 816 ANA CARBALLEIRA CARBALLAL W+35-16 00:57:30 00:05:26 Independiente
186 732 SILVIA TORRES BARROSO W+45-6 00:57:32 00:05:27 GALAICAS BUEU
187 837 LAURA CORTIZAS FEAL SNF-21 00:57:36 00:05:27 Independiente
188 1116 GLORIA ARMADÁNS VILLAR SNF-22 00:57:38 00:05:27 Independiente
189 1144 AHIKER COPO DACASA M+35-22 00:57:38 00:05:27 Independiente
190 875 ANXO FERNÁNDEZ VILLAR SNM-47 00:57:38 00:05:27 Independiente
191 835 LAURA CORDEIRO SOBRINO SNF-23 00:57:42 00:05:28 Independiente
192 879 ANA PAULA FREITAS COURACEIRO W+45-7 00:57:44 00:05:28 Independiente
193 868 HUGO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SNM-48 00:57:45 00:05:28 Independiente
194 1343 MIGUEL ANGEL LUCAS PARDO M+45-26 00:57:45 00:05:28 Independiente
195 1042 MARIA TERESA SIERRA CABALLERO W+45-8 00:57:46 00:05:28 Independiente
196 943 MIRIAN MARTÍNEZ VIDAL W+40-11 00:57:47 00:05:28 Independiente
197 1195 DAIRINA DEL CARMEN HERMIDA CALVO SNF-24 00:57:49 00:05:28 Independiente
198 724 LAURA ABALO TREVIÑO W+35-17 00:57:54 00:05:29 ESYPRO TEAM
199 775 SANDRA SANTODOMINGO W+50-1 00:57:55 00:05:29 Independiente
200 1296 SANTI TABOADA M+45-27 00:57:56 00:05:29 Independiente
201 959 FERNANDO NATAL ALVAREZ SNM-49 00:57:57 00:05:29 Independiente
202 972 PAULA PACHÓN YAÑEZ SNF-25 00:58:04 00:05:30 Independiente
203 1411 DANIEL TORRES NOGUEIRA SUB20M-4 00:58:05 00:05:30 Independiente
204 1373 MANUEL MONTENEGRO GARCIA M+40-14 00:58:07 00:05:30 Independiente
205 1379 BELÉN. RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ W+40-12 00:58:13 00:05:30 Independiente
206 794 ALONSO ÁLVAREZ VENTOSO M+55-3 00:58:18 00:05:31 Independiente
207 1381 CRISTINA SOBRINO ALONSO SUB23F-3 00:58:26 00:05:32 Independiente
208 953 NICOLA MITRANO SNM-50 00:58:30 00:05:32 Independiente
209 1071 MANUEL VIÑAS PENA M+45-28 00:58:35 00:05:33 BE AQUALIA
210 555 VICTORIA MOSCOSO VILLAR W+45-9 00:58:36 00:05:33 CLUBE DEPORTIVO ARZUA
211 696 SARA GALLEGO VEGA SNF-26 00:58:44 00:05:33 CASTRELOS 20:30
212 1367 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ SNF-27 00:58:45 00:05:34 Independiente
213 699 CRISTINA CONDE RODRIGUEZ W+40-13 00:58:50 00:05:34 CD LA PURISIMA
214 791 NURIA ALVAREZ MARTINEZ W+45-10 00:58:51 00:05:34 Independiente
215 1059 MYRIAM VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ W+50-2 00:58:51 00:05:34 Independiente
216 892 JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ M+40-15 00:58:51 00:05:34 Independiente
217 910 JOSE EDUARDO LAMAS PEREZ M+50-8 00:58:52 00:05:34 Independiente
218 1220 MONTSE MARTÍN LATORRE W+40-14 00:58:52 00:05:34 Independiente
219 632 OSCAR PAZ CHAVES M+35-23 00:58:54 00:05:34 Independiente
220 1354 MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ TATO SNM-51 00:58:55 00:05:34 Independiente
221 606 JOSE EULOGIO FREIRIA LAMPON M+40-16 00:58:59 00:05:35 Independiente
222 902 ÓSCAR GUISANDE DOMÍNGUEZ M+45-29 00:59:00 00:05:35 Independiente
223 891 MARCOS GONZALEZ CABALEIRO M+40-17 00:59:03 00:05:35 Independiente
224 649 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ OVALLE M+55-4 00:59:04 00:05:35 Independiente
225 825 NOELIA CASTRO CID SNF-28 00:59:05 00:05:35 Independiente
226 607 ELIZABETH GARCIA AVILES W+45-11 00:59:05 00:05:35 Independiente
227 1213 GORETTI MAGDALENA GARCÍA W+35-18 00:59:07 00:05:36 Independiente
228 1261 CAMILLE PREZOT SNF-29 00:59:07 00:05:36 Independiente
229 1265 ALBERTO QUINTIANA REIMUNDE M+45-30 00:59:15 00:05:36 Independiente
230 664 ROMAN ZUNZUNEGUI QUEIMADELOS M+60-6 00:59:16 00:05:36 Independiente
231 1140 MIRIAM CHAPELA GARCÍA W+40-15 00:59:17 00:05:37 Independiente
232 1228 ANXO MANUEL MINGUILLON PEREIRO SNM-52 00:59:17 00:05:37 Independiente
233 1027 IVAN RODRIGUEZ VIDAL M+40-18 00:59:23 00:05:37 Independiente
234 789 ANTIA ALVAREZ COSTAS SNF-30 00:59:27 00:05:38 Independiente
235 723 DANIEL LEDO MARTÍNEZ M+40-19 00:59:41 00:05:39 EQUIPO A DE HACCE
236 546 JESUS ANTONIO VELILLA CASTRO M+65-3 00:59:43 00:05:39 C.A. VETERANOS SAMIL
237 845 TOMAS DE LA TORRE MUÑOZ M+45-31 00:59:43 00:05:39 Independiente
238 545 MANUEL RIOS RODRIGUEZ M+60-7 00:59:43 00:05:39 C.A. VETERANOS SAMIL
239 836 JUAN CORTÉS PEDROSA M+45-32 00:59:56 00:05:40 Independiente
240 674 VERÓNICA IGLESIAS CASAL W+40-16 00:59:58 00:05:40 ATLETISMO BAIONA
241 847 LAURA DIAZ ARGUESO SNF-31 01:00:09 00:05:41 Independiente
242 688 MIRIAM VILLAR ROMERO W+40-17 01:00:12 00:05:42 CAR MARISQUEIRO
243 1253 MARIO PÉREZ MONTENEGRO SNM-53 01:00:14 00:05:42 Independiente
244 1368 EMMA GONZALEZ NESPEREIRA SNF-32 01:00:15 00:05:42 Independiente
245 1281 PILAR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ W+45-12 01:00:17 00:05:42 Independiente
246 803 JOSE FERNANDO BARRAL SABIN M+60-8 01:00:19 00:05:42 Independiente
247 831 MARCOS CID CID M+40-20 01:00:28 00:05:43 Independiente
248 761 JAVIER UCHA SOLLA M+50-9 01:00:30 00:05:43 Independiente
249 638 DAVID PIÑEIRO PEREZ M+40-21 01:00:30 00:05:43 Independiente
250 1033 ISIDRO SALGADO BOO M+45-33 01:00:33 00:05:44 Independiente
251 834 LUCIA CONTRERAS ORTIZ SNF-33 01:00:33 00:05:44 Independiente
252 517 GONZALO DE TENA LOUREIRO SNM-54 01:00:33 00:05:44 Independiente
253 1020 RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO W+40-18 01:00:34 00:05:44 Independiente
254 855 MARÍA REGINA ESTÉVEZ LÓPEZ W+40-19 01:00:34 00:05:44 Independiente
255 703 JAIME MONTERO ABAD M+45-34 01:00:34 00:05:44 CD LA PURISIMA
256 1262 BENOÎT PREZOT M+50-10 01:00:35 00:05:44 Independiente
257 989 BEGOÑA PHILIPPOT FERNÁNDEZ W+40-20 01:00:35 00:05:44 Independiente
258 986 CARMEN PEREZ PEREZ W+55-2 01:00:42 00:05:45 Independiente
259 744 AUXI RUIZ W+50-3 01:00:43 00:05:45 Independiente
260 1036 MANUEL SANTALÓ SNM-55 01:00:43 00:05:45 Independiente
261 1061 MARIEL ALEJANDRA VERA SNF-34 01:00:43 00:05:45 Independiente
262 739 OSCAR MENDOZA CARRO M+45-35 01:00:44 00:05:45 EQUIPO A DE HACCE
263 1427 CANDELA BORDALLO VILLAR SNF-35 01:00:44 00:05:45 Independiente
264 1173 MIGUEL GARCIA CODESIDO SNM-56 01:00:44 00:05:45 Independiente
265 683 LAURA IGLESIAS PÉREZ W+40-21 01:00:46 00:05:45 CD LA PURISIMA
266 718 MARÍA CARAMÉS PÉREZ W+40-22 01:00:47 00:05:45 CROSSFIT DISTRITO 362
267 1025 MARIA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ W+45-13 01:00:48 00:05:45 Independiente
268 971 LUIS OTERO MIGUENS M+35-24 01:00:52 00:05:46 Independiente
269 1108 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO ABALO M+45-36 01:00:56 00:05:46 Independiente
270 738 PAULO OLIVEIRA RAMOS M+45-37 01:00:56 00:05:46 GRUPO JUVENIL PINHEIRO DA BEMPOSTA - O. AZEMEIS
271 671 MARI CARMEN MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ W+40-23 01:00:56 00:05:46 CLUBE DEPORTIVO ARZUA
272 1183 GENOVEVA GOMEZ ANTON W+35-19 01:00:59 00:05:46 Independiente
273 958 ALEJANDRA MOSTEIRO LOBATO W+45-14 01:01:00 00:05:46 Independiente
274 1310 MARÍA JOSÉ VEGA RODRÍGUEZ W+55-3 01:01:00 00:05:46 Independiente
275 969 CARMEN OSORIO COUTO SNF-36 01:01:01 00:05:46 Independiente
276 1048 LUIS TORICES RODRÍGUEZ M+45-38 01:01:02 00:05:46 Independiente
277 765 MARÍA TERESA LORENZO LEGERÉN W+55-4 01:01:02 00:05:46 RUNNING SALUDABLE
278 743 MARCOS LOPEZ GONZALEZ SNM-57 01:01:02 00:05:47 Independiente
279 728 JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ GUEDELLA M+35-25 01:01:04 00:05:47 FITGAL SPORTS
280 1114 SOFIA ALVAREZ MARTINEZ SNF-37 01:01:08 00:05:47 Independiente
281 1111 RUBÉN ALONSO MÍGUEZ SNM-58 01:01:08 00:05:47 Independiente
282 1378 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SNM-59 01:01:13 00:05:47 Independiente
283 714 MARTA PÉREZ CORRAL SNF-38 01:01:17 00:05:48 Independiente
284 1219 ADRIÁN MARTÍN CABALEIRO SNM-60 01:01:26 00:05:49 Independiente
285 1055 LORENA VALOURA DÍAZ SNF-39 01:01:27 00:05:49 Independiente
286 1428 DANIEL BENAVIDES ALONSO M+55-5 01:01:28 00:05:49 Independiente
287 1147 BRAIS COSTAS FERNÁNDEZ SNM-61 01:01:29 00:05:49 Independiente
288 1134 ROSARIO CARBALLO RÚA W+45-15 01:01:31 00:05:49 Independiente
289 1425 ANGELA OLIVEIRA VICENTE SNF-40 01:01:35 00:05:50 Independiente
290 899 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ VILA M+35-26 01:01:36 00:05:50 Independiente
291 681 BEATRIZ CORTIZO DIZ W+50-4 01:01:44 00:05:50 BUEU RUNNING TEAM
292 747 LAURA CAMPOS RIVAS W+45-16 01:01:48 00:05:51 LAURA-CR
293 964 FRANCISCO NOVAS RODRIGUEZ M+45-39 01:01:49 00:05:51 Independiente
294 686 SIMON B VÁZQUEZ SANTOME M+35-27 01:01:50 00:05:51 CAR MARISQUEIRO
295 530 LUCIA DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO W+45-17 01:01:51 00:05:51 A+P
296 531 FÁTIMA MORON PREGAL W+45-18 01:01:51 00:05:51 A+P
297 685 ANA M ASENSIO VARELA W+35-20 01:01:51 00:05:51 CAR MARISQUEIRO
298 1396 JOSE IGNACIO JIMÉNEZ SANDE M+40-22 01:01:54 00:05:51 Independiente
299 941 ALBA MARTÍNEZ NOVOA SUB20F-1 01:01:54 00:05:51 Independiente
300 748 ANA GONZALEZ CASTELEIRO W+45-19 01:01:55 00:05:52 LOMBIS
301 1029 CECILIA ROSENDE VILLAR W+45-20 01:01:57 00:05:52 Independiente
302 1014 IAGO RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO SNM-62 01:02:00 00:05:52 Independiente
303 974 SARA PARADA COSTA SNF-41 01:02:01 00:05:52 Independiente
304 1406 MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ SNF-42 01:02:02 00:05:52 Independiente
305 1366 CESAR MANUEL GARCÍA GÓMEZ M+45-40 01:02:08 00:05:53 Independiente
306 1363 LLANÉ ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ W+35-21 01:02:09 00:05:53 Independiente
307 843 LAIA CUCALÓN IZQUIERDO W+35-22 01:02:13 00:05:53 Independiente
308 1035 DIEGO SÁNCHEZ SANZ M+35-28 01:02:15 00:05:53 Independiente
309 827 FRANCISCO CASTRO DIEGUEZ M+35-29 01:02:16 00:05:53 Independiente
310 1222 YAUME RIVAS PÉREZ SNM-63 01:02:18 00:05:54 CLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
311 1286 LUCÍA SÁNCHEZ ALONSO SNF-43 01:02:21 00:05:54 Independiente
312 1046 SOFÍA MARÍA TILVE GARCÍA SNF-44 01:02:28 00:05:55 Independiente
313 1387 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GALEGO M+40-23 01:02:43 00:05:56 Independiente
314 741 EDEN FERNANDEZ COSTA M+35-30 01:02:44 00:05:56 Independiente
315 742 ALBERTO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ M+50-11 01:02:46 00:05:56 Independiente
316 871 ARLEN FERNANDEZ SERPA W+40-24 01:02:46 00:05:56 Independiente
317 839 ANA COSTAS PUGA SNF-45 01:02:46 00:05:56 Independiente
318 569 DOLLY DARLEN GARCIA TORRICO W+40-25 01:02:47 00:05:56 MAIS QUE AUGA
319 673 RAMON ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ M+65-4 01:02:48 00:05:56 ATLETISMO BAIONA
320 1402 LORENA PEREIRA ESTEVEZ W+35-23 01:02:48 00:05:57 Independiente
321 750 VANESSA PRIETO GONZÁLEZ W+35-24 01:02:53 00:05:57 Independiente
322 1084 XOSÉ VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ M+60-9 01:03:03 00:05:58 FEFEME TRIATLON
323 1405 PATRÍCIA RODRIGUEZ MOINELO W+40-26 01:03:04 00:05:58 Independiente
324 874 LUCÍA FERNÁNDEZ VIEIRA SNF-46 01:03:04 00:05:58 Independiente
325 712 MARIA JOSE MATO LOPEZ W+45-21 01:03:05 00:05:58 CLUBE DEPORTIVO ARZUA
326 823 ANTONIO ALBERTO CASTEDO FERNÁNDEZ M+55-6 01:03:09 00:05:58 Independiente
327 1272 OLIVIA RODAL DIZ W+45-22 01:03:09 00:05:59 Independiente
328 988 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ VILA M+50-12 01:03:10 00:05:59 Independiente
329 1370 YANIRA LEÓN CORREDOR W+40-27 01:03:15 00:05:59 Independiente
330 529 LAURA VELASCO FONDEVIL W+35-25 01:03:16 00:05:59 A. D. LIMIACTIVA
331 809 INES BODERO RIVERA W+35-26 01:03:17 00:05:59 Independiente
332 692 ÁNGELES MÉNDEZ CASTRO W+45-23 01:03:17 00:05:59 CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO
333 817 OSCAR CARBALLO DOALLO M+45-41 01:03:21 00:06:00 Independiente
334 701 EVA LOSADA FERNÁNDEZ W+40-28 01:03:22 00:06:00 CD LA PURISIMA
335 647 JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ NEGRO M+35-31 01:03:27 00:06:00 Independiente
336 1211 JOSE LORENZO CAO M+40-24 01:03:30 00:06:00 Independiente
337 1301 INÉS TEJADO SÁNCHEZ W+45-24 01:03:31 00:06:01 Independiente
338 933 NOELIA MAROTE ALVAREZ W+35-27 01:03:32 00:06:01 Independiente
339 582 IVAN ALVAREZ OITABEN M+35-32 01:03:32 00:06:01 Independiente
340 690 MAVI HERRERA TABOADA W+55-5 01:03:34 00:06:01 CAI A ESTRADA
341 691 TERESA PICÁNS BERMÚDEZ W+55-6 01:03:34 00:06:01 CAI A ESTRADA
342 541 SILVIA SOUTO LEYENDA W+45-25 01:03:35 00:06:01 BASADRE & SUFLENORSA RUNNING TEAM
343 540 JUAN JOSE SOUTO LEYENDA M+45-42 01:03:35 00:06:01 BASADRE & SUFLENORSA RUNNING TEAM
344 539 JUAN CARLOS SOUTO DOMINGUEZ M+70-2 01:03:35 00:06:01 BASADRE & SUFLENORSA RUNNING TEAM
345 786 ELENA ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ SNF-47 01:03:35 00:06:01 Independiente
346 736 MARIA CEAN W+35-28 01:03:35 00:06:01 GLOBAL SPORT CLUB
347 579 JUAN PEDRO ABAD M+40-25 01:03:36 00:06:01 Independiente
348 1316 LOURDES VILLARONGA ARTEAGA W+40-29 01:03:41 00:06:02 Independiente
349 1333 DIANA DE LA CAMPA CARRERA W+40-30 01:03:43 00:06:02 Independiente
350 1005 NANCY RIBADAVIA ZAMAR SNF-48 01:03:54 00:06:03 Independiente
351 1075 ANDREA ARIAS MATO SNF-49 01:03:58 00:06:03 CLUB ATLETISMO ESTRADA
352 1260 YOLANDA PREGAL FARO W+35-29 01:04:01 00:06:03 Independiente
353 1011 MARTA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA SNF-50 01:04:02 00:06:03 Independiente
354 872 ALBERTO (TUCHI) FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ M+40-26 01:04:03 00:06:04 Independiente
355 1070 JURDANA MÁRQUEZ SALAZAR W+40-31 01:04:05 00:06:04 ATLETISMO BAIONA
356 1250 AMARANTA PÉREZ IGLESIAS W+35-30 01:04:06 00:06:04 Independiente
357 625 JOSE ANGEL MOLARES MENDUIÑA M+50-13 01:04:08 00:06:04 Independiente
358 1385 CESAR RALERO FERNANDEZ M+65-5 01:04:12 00:06:04 C.A. VETERANOS SAMIL
359 970 JOSE CARLOS OTERO CASTELLANO M+40-27 01:04:13 00:06:05 Independiente
360 1155 GLORIA MANUELA DE MIGUEL DIEZ SNF-51 01:04:18 00:06:05 Independiente
361 562 ZULEYCA BERNARDEZ W+35-31 01:04:24 00:06:06 GESTAMP VIGO
362 564 RAUL MANTILLA GIL M+40-28 01:04:24 00:06:06 GESTAMP VIGO
363 1293 LORETO SILVOSO FUENTES W+45-26 01:04:28 00:06:06 Independiente
364 760 PEPA CALDERÓN RUIGOMEZ W+40-32 01:04:28 00:06:06 PELAGATOS RUNNERS
365 568 FRANCISCO FUENTES BERMEJO M+55-7 01:04:34 00:06:07 LEONES RUNNING TEAM
366 883 SANTIAGO GARCÍA CAMESELLE M+40-29 01:04:39 00:06:07 Independiente
367 897 SERGIO GONZALEZ VALEIRAS M+40-30 01:04:41 00:06:07 Independiente
368 679 CARMEN RAMOS FERNANDEZ W+50-5 01:04:43 00:06:07 BIZCACHONS
369 1040 MATIAS SCHUSTER PUGA SNM-64 01:04:47 00:06:08 Independiente
370 563 ROSA AMELIA CALLES RODRIGUEZ W+50-6 01:04:51 00:06:08 GESTAMP VIGO
371 586 CAMINO BELINCHÓN W+35-32 01:04:53 00:06:08 Independiente
372 708 ALEJANDRA BLANCO LOPEZ W+45-27 01:04:53 00:06:08 CLUB DO MAR FERROL
373 990 PILAR PINILLA LÓPEZ W+50-7 01:04:54 00:06:08 Independiente
374 680 MARÍA CASTRO ALBERDI W+40-33 01:04:56 00:06:09 BOX CROSSFIT OURENSE
375 1299 EVA TATO ALONSO SUB23F-4 01:04:56 00:06:09 Independiente
376 1308 GERMAN VAZQUEZ FERRO M+50-14 01:05:04 00:06:09 Independiente
377 1074 AIDA MARIA REGUEIRO BOLAÑO W+35-33 01:05:09 00:06:10 CD LA PURISIMA
378 997 INES PROL SANJURJO W+50-8 01:05:10 00:06:10 Independiente
379 1003 TERESA REY RODRIGUEZ W+50-9 01:05:12 00:06:10 Independiente
380 1159 MARIA ENJUANES NOGUERO SNF-52 01:05:16 00:06:10 Independiente
381 796 MARIA DEL PILAR ARAUJO GÓMEZ W+50-10 01:05:17 00:06:11 Independiente
382 1110 MARIA ALONSO LOPEZ W+35-34 01:05:18 00:06:11 Independiente
383 667 DANIELA JULIÃO W+35-35 01:05:21 00:06:11 Independiente
384 1357 JUAN JOSE BLAS VALVERDE M+40-31 01:05:23 00:06:11 Independiente
385 1085 NATALIA ARROYO MERINO W+40-34 01:05:24 00:06:11 Independiente
386 729 ALMUDENA PEREIRA RODRÍGUEZ W+40-35 01:05:24 00:06:11 GALAICAS
387 709 FATIMA FERNANDEZ CARRO W+40-36 01:05:26 00:06:11 CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA
388 859 DAVID FAUNDEZ DACAL M+35-33 01:05:30 00:06:12 Independiente
389 1174 SARA GARCÍA SUAREZ SNF-53 01:05:42 00:06:13 Independiente
390 1192 LUCIA GUISANDE PEREIRA W+35-36 01:05:43 00:06:13 Independiente
391 982 TAMARA PEREIRA FERNÁNDEZ SNF-54 01:05:51 00:06:14 Independiente
392 1018 IRENE RODRÍGUEZ DORRIO W+35-37 01:05:58 00:06:14 Independiente
393 962 DAVID NOGUEIRA SENTIES SNM-65 01:06:00 00:06:15 Independiente
394 1280 PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SNM-66 01:06:01 00:06:15 Independiente
395 1264 BIBIANA PUGA GOMEZ W+45-28 01:06:01 00:06:15 Independiente
396 1012 MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ SNF-55 01:06:01 00:06:15 Independiente
397 848 MARTA DIAZ ARGÜESO SUB20F-2 01:06:02 00:06:15 Independiente
398 663 LOURDES VILLAR AMOEDO W+45-29 01:06:02 00:06:15 Independiente
399 1043 LUCIA SOUTO PEREIRA W+45-30 01:06:04 00:06:15 Independiente
400 593 ANA MARÍA CARRO PIÑEIRO SNF-56 01:06:07 00:06:15 Independiente
401 821 PABLO CARRO PIÑEIRO M+40-32 01:06:08 00:06:15 Independiente
402 1393 INÉS GONZÁLEZ OLIVEIRA SNF-57 01:06:14 00:06:16 Independiente
403 1306 CARLOS TREINTA MARTÍNEZ M+50-15 01:06:16 00:06:16 Independiente
404 745 ARANTZAZU IBARRETXE MARTÍNEZ W+45-31 01:06:17 00:06:16 [email protected] [email protected]
405 1086 CARLA LEIROS GIRALDEZ W+35-38 01:06:17 00:06:16 [email protected] [email protected]
406 1426 BEATRIZ GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ W+50-11 01:06:21 00:06:17 Independiente
407 975 JOSE LUIS PARADA GONZAEZ M+50-16 01:06:28 00:06:17 Independiente
408 1007 ANA RITA CARALINDA W+40-37 01:06:28 00:06:17 Independiente
409 1239 ALICIA OUTEIRAL VIANA W+50-12 01:06:29 00:06:17 Independiente
410 1271 MERCEDES RIVEIRO RODRIGUEZ W+40-38 01:06:36 00:06:18 Independiente
411 792 MARIA JOSE ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ W+45-32 01:06:40 00:06:18 Independiente
412 900 FRANCESCA CATERINA GRECO SNF-58 01:06:40 00:06:18 Independiente
413 1241 LORENA PAZOS GONZALEZ W+40-39 01:06:41 00:06:18 Independiente
414 669 ANA GONZÁLEZ NIETO W+40-40 01:06:45 00:06:19 AHORACORROYO
415 1235 RAISA NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ W+40-41 01:06:48 00:06:19 Independiente
416 687 DAYSI YASMIN FIGUEROA RAMOS W+40-42 01:06:48 00:06:19 CAR MARISQUEIRO
417 1136 SUSANA CARRERA VAZQUEZ W+40-43 01:06:49 00:06:19 Independiente
418 684 MARTA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ W+55-7 01:06:50 00:06:19 BIKILA
419 1152 ALICIA DE COO DIZ SNF-59 01:06:55 00:06:20 Independiente
420 1313 ROSA VIEIRA VARELA SNF-60 01:06:55 00:06:20 Independiente
421 1141 PIERRE CHAUVENCY M+35-34 01:07:01 00:06:20 Independiente
422 1377 CESAR PORTEIRO FERNANDEZ M+65-6 01:07:04 00:06:21 Independiente
423 1038 MANUEL XABIER SANTOS CASTRO SUB18M-1 01:07:06 00:06:21 Independiente
424 826 ELENA CASTRO DE PAZOS W+45-33 01:07:06 00:06:21 Independiente
425 1389 ANA CAMINO AGRA W+45-34 01:07:10 00:06:21 Independiente
426 1407 OSCAR SACRISTÁN AGULLÓ M+45-43 01:07:10 00:06:21 Independiente
427 1098 MONICA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ W+45-35 01:07:10 00:06:21 PERSAN
428 1369 MARCOS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ M+40-33 01:07:13 00:06:22 Independiente
429 936 LARA MARTINEZ AGEITOS W+35-39 01:07:19 00:06:22 Independiente
430 1294 MIREIA SÍO VALCÁRCEL W+35-40 01:07:20 00:06:22 Independiente
431 851 JAVIER DIZ BUGARÍN M+50-17 01:07:26 00:06:23 Independiente
432 991 GUSTAVO FERMIN PIÑEIRO CORRALES M+60-10 01:07:27 00:06:23 Independiente
433 992 GENOVEVA PIÑEIRO FREIRÍA W+35-41 01:07:27 00:06:23 Independiente
434 1078 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ PIÑEIRO W+45-36 01:07:30 00:06:23 CORRE POR BEGONTE
435 746 PILAR CASAL DOPAZO W+50-13 01:07:33 00:06:23 LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS
436 619 ALEXANDER LEMKE M+45-44 01:07:38 00:06:24 Independiente
437 1044 JOSÉ LUIS SUÁREZ ÁLVAREZ M+60-11 01:07:51 00:06:25 Independiente
438 762 CAROLINA WELTI W+40-44 01:08:01 00:06:26 ROSARIO CENTRAL ARG
439 1176 IRENE GARRIDO PATÓN W+35-42 01:08:10 00:06:27 Independiente
440 1151 DIEGO DE COO DIZ SNM-67 01:08:10 00:06:27 Independiente
441 547 CEFERINO SÁNCHEZ GESTIDO M+70-3 01:08:18 00:06:28 C.A. VETERANOS SAMIL
442 1375 JORGE PAINCEIRA MACIÑEIRAS M+60-12 01:08:21 00:06:28 Independiente
443 1021 NURIA RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDO SUB23F-5 01:08:21 00:06:28 Independiente
444 1397 FAUSTINO LAGE REGO M+45-45 01:08:24 00:06:28 Independiente
445 1390 SARA CASTRO LAGE SNF-61 01:08:25 00:06:28 Independiente
446 1019 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ FERREIRA M+35-35 01:08:25 00:06:28 Independiente
447 952 MARINA MIRAS POSADA W+45-37 01:08:26 00:06:28 Independiente
448 942 FERNANDO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ M+45-46 01:08:29 00:06:29 Independiente
449 1304 ANA TORRES HERCE W+35-43 01:08:31 00:06:29 Independiente
450 1400 ROSALIA NOVOA GONZALEZ W+35-44 01:08:32 00:06:29 Independiente
451 1259 LORRIS PRADAL SNM-68 01:08:39 00:06:30 Independiente
452 940 ROCIO MARTINEZ MARRINEZ SNF-62 01:08:55 00:06:31 Independiente
453 1166 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ SESTELO W+50-14 01:08:55 00:06:31 Independiente
454 1256 CRISTINA POLINARIO MARTÍN W+40-45 01:08:59 00:06:32 Independiente
455 909 LALI LAMA ARIAS W+45-38 01:09:00 00:06:32 Independiente
456 1275 DIANA RODRÍGUEZ GOBERNA W+40-46 01:09:00 00:06:32 Independiente
457 811 CRISTINA CALVIÑO GIL W+45-39 01:09:17 00:06:33 Independiente
458 1175 DIEGO GARCIA VIÑAS SNM-69 01:09:21 00:06:34 Independiente
459 1231 VICTOR MORAL HERMIDA SNM-70 01:09:22 00:06:34 Independiente
460 1207 DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ M+35-36 01:09:23 00:06:34 Independiente
461 1154 JOSE DE LIS FERNANDEZ M+50-18 01:09:26 00:06:34 Independiente
462 1295 MARIA SOLDEVILLA W+35-45 01:09:34 00:06:35 Independiente
463 1089 MARTA DOLORES NOVAS HERMIDA SUB23F-6 01:09:34 00:06:35 MEDICAL PREVENTION
464 1289 NOELIA SANTODOMINGO FABIÁN W+45-40 01:09:40 00:06:35 Independiente
465 1297 JAVIER TABOADA GARCÍA M+45-47 01:09:44 00:06:36 Independiente
466 1408 KINGA S?CZKOWSKA SNF-63 01:09:51 00:06:36 Independiente
467 1102 MARIA SONIA VALBUENA GARCÍA W+50-15 01:10:06 00:06:38 SPORTING CLUB CASINO DE LA CORUÑA
468 798 ROSA ARGUESO ARMESTO W+50-16 01:10:10 00:06:38 Independiente
469 1064 ÓSCAR ZORRILLA PASCUAL M+45-48 01:10:14 00:06:39 Independiente
470 1267 JESUS RAMOS M+40-34 01:10:15 00:06:39 Independiente
471 920 FERNANDO LOPEZ MORON M+50-19 01:10:19 00:06:39 Independiente
472 1292 CRISTIANA SILVA GONZAGA W+40-47 01:10:20 00:06:39 Independiente
473 1391 ALICIA ANA COUCE FALCÓN W+50-17 01:10:23 00:06:39 Independiente
474 1383 ROSA VARELA IGLESIAS W+60-1 01:10:25 00:06:40 Independiente
475 1273 BERTA RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS W+35-46 01:10:48 00:06:42 Independiente
476 1185 CLAUDIO GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ M+40-35 01:10:50 00:06:42 Independiente
477 1233 MARTIÑO MOURE VILA SUB23M-7 01:10:56 00:06:43 Independiente
478 1423 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ JORGE M+35-37 01:10:59 00:06:43 Independiente
479 780 MANUEL RAMÓN ABAL CASÁS M+55-8 01:11:20 00:06:45 Independiente
480 1097 CARMEN RAMOS W+40-48 01:11:24 00:06:45 PELAGATOS RUNNERS
481 830 ALEX CHORÉN FANDIÑO M+35-38 01:11:27 00:06:46 Independiente
482 1263 MIRIAM PRIETO LAGE SNF-64 01:11:28 00:06:46 Independiente
483 1229 ANDREA MONTES GONZÁLEZ SNF-65 01:11:40 00:06:47 Independiente
484 1121 TANIA BARRIO DAVILA SNF-66 01:11:45 00:06:47 Independiente
485 1221 CAROLINA MARTINEZ CANIBE SNF-67 01:11:45 00:06:47 Independiente
486 885 ROSARIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ W+40-49 01:11:46 00:06:47 Independiente
487 841 NURIA CRESPO PERIBAÑEZ SNF-68 01:12:03 00:06:49 Independiente
488 678 DOLORES SANCHEZ VIDAL W+45-41 01:12:10 00:06:50 BE AQUALIA
489 1244 MÓNICA PEREIRA BARCIA W+45-42 01:12:27 00:06:51 Independiente
490 755 MARÍA DEL CARMEN LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ W+45-43 01:12:31 00:06:52 MULLER EN FORMA
491 754 BEATRIZ GOLÁN PARDO W+40-50 01:12:31 00:06:52 MULLER EN FORMA
492 1270 CARLOS ALBERTO RIVAS MUÑIZ M+35-39 01:12:33 00:06:52 Independiente
493 1171 MARÍA DOLORES FRANCO FUENTES W+40-51 01:12:34 00:06:52 Independiente
494 1083 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ CARRERA SNF-69 01:12:44 00:06:53 ESYPRO TEAM
495 1146 ANDREA COSTA DURÁN W+35-47 01:13:18 00:06:56 Independiente
496 1277 PATRICIA RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ W+40-52 01:13:41 00:06:58 Independiente
497 1398 JAVIER LÓPEZ-VÁLCARCEL HERRERO M+40-36 01:13:43 00:06:58 Independiente
498 1432 Manuel Antonio Rodriguez M+40-37 01:13:45 00:06:59
499 1073 ANA SOUTO OTERO SNF-70 01:14:03 00:07:00 BRETEMA
500 1072 BRUNO PEREIRO PALACIOS M+35-40 01:14:03 00:07:00 BRETEMA
501 759 LUCÍA MONTES ÁLVAREZ SNF-71 01:14:10 00:07:01 PADELEROS
502 1394 DENIS GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ SNM-71 01:14:31 00:07:03 Independiente
503 1105 EVA VARELA REDONDO W+35-48 01:14:34 00:07:03 TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
504 1197 JOSE IGLESIAS BLANCO M+45-49 01:15:15 00:07:07 Independiente
505 840 MIGUEL CRENDE M+45-50 01:15:20 00:07:08 Independiente
506 861 VANESSA FERNANDEZ W+40-53 01:15:20 00:07:08 Independiente
507 1052 Emma Sánchez Pallares SUB23F-7 01:15:36 00:07:09 Independiente
508 846 GISELLE DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO W+40-54 01:15:36 00:07:09 Independiente
509 720 FERNANDA BENTO W+60-2 01:16:31 00:07:14 DOUROCONTA
510 1290 MARIA CELIA SARAS PAZOS W+55-8 01:16:52 00:07:16 Independiente
511 1145 DIANA CORTIZO FERNÁNDEZ W+35-49 01:16:59 00:07:17 Independiente
512 1431 JAVIER CAMBA MARTINEZ M+40-38 01:17:04 00:07:17 Independiente
513 1429 SANTIAGO MARQUINA CRESPO SUB18M-2 01:17:06 00:07:18 Independiente
514 1384 ANTONIO BERMÚDEZ BILBAO M+75-1 01:17:06 00:07:18 ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
515 1430 SARA FERNANDEZ ALFAYA W+40-55 01:17:08 00:07:18 Independiente
516 1066 FRANCISCO BAO ESTEVEZ M+70-4 01:17:15 00:07:18 ADAS-PROINOR
517 710 ESTRELA SOARES W+60-3 01:17:39 00:07:21 AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT
518 1160 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ M+45-51 01:17:46 00:07:21 Independiente
519 1094 MºMERCEDES MARTINEZ GARCIA W+60-4 01:17:48 00:07:22 MULLER EN FORMA
520 1392 ANA GONZÁLEZ LOURIDO SNF-72 01:17:50 00:07:22 Independiente
521 1169 EULOGIO FERREIRO LÓPEZ M+55-9 01:17:50 00:07:22 Independiente
522 795 MARTA AMOEDO LUSQUIÑOS W+45-44 01:17:50 00:07:22 Independiente
523 1051 ALBA VALDÉS RODRÍGUEZ W+40-56 01:17:53 00:07:22 Independiente
524 1209 MAR LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ SNF-73 01:18:11 00:07:24 Independiente
525 978 ÁLVARO PARRILLA VIDAL SNM-72 01:19:43 00:07:32 Independiente
526 980 TANIA PENIN SEIJAS SNF-74 01:19:44 00:07:32 Independiente
527 1167 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ VARELA M+35-41 01:20:30 00:07:37 Independiente
528 1218 ENRIQUE MARTICORENA M+45-52 01:20:56 00:07:39 Independiente
529 1153 MARÍA DE COO DIZ SNF-75 01:21:35 00:07:43 Independiente
530 1298 MONTSE TABOAS REBOREDA W+45-45 01:22:40 00:07:49 Independiente
531 1091 FERRAN MORATÓ VILLA M+55-10 01:22:41 00:07:49 METAS IMPOSIBLES
532 1311 DANIELLE VENANCIO SNF-76 01:23:13 00:07:52 Independiente
533 954 JAVIER MONTANÉ LÓPEZ M+40-39 01:24:11 00:07:58 Independiente
534 1063 PURIFICACIÓN VILASÓ MILLÁN W+45-46 01:24:12 00:07:58 Independiente
535 1122 ELENA BASTÓN VILABOA SUB23F-8 01:24:27 00:07:59 Independiente
536 1247 DIEGO GABRIEL PÉREZ DA SILVA SNM-73 01:24:29 00:07:59 Independiente
537 1254 FRANCISCO JOSÉ PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ M+55-11 01:34:53 00:08:58 Independiente
538 1257 ROSARIO PORCEL HERNANDEZ W+45-47 01:37:22 00:09:12 Independiente
539 1065 PEDRO ARTAJO HERNANDO M+65-7 01:40:30 00:09:30 Independiente
540 1227 JOSE IGNACIO MÍGUEZ GOCE M+55-12 01:42:19 00:09:41 Independiente
541 1242 MARIA JOSÉ PENA DAFONTE W+55-9 01:42:21 00:09:41 Independiente
542 1184 AURORA GOMEZ GARCIA W+55-10 01:46:42 00:10:05 Independiente
543 1170 ARIADNA FONTANET BALLESTER SNF-77 01:47:23 00:10:09 Independiente
544 1118 TONYI BALLESTER W+60-5 01:49:56 00:10:24 Independiente
545 1388 MARI ÁNGELES BENITEZ LUQUE W+55-11 01:59:38 00:11:19 Independiente
546 1080 INMACULADA RUBIO ORTIZ W+45-48 03:53:10 00:22:02 DRINK&TALKS CVE